Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
39982043
2000.00
29646.64
39984811
5000.00
17000.00
39978296
2196.39
13995.40
39977320
1500.00
12750.00
39978637
4375.00
10718.75
39977105
1500.00
10500.00
39972669
3000.00
8700.00
39972453
2500.00
8125.00
39975873
4534.00
7372.28
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Lemoine, Quirine - Paquet, Chloe
  • Vacherot, Valentin - Cuenin, Sean
  • Kumkhum, Luksika - Zucchini, Arianna
  • Keller, Nadine - Catini, Chiara
  • TNT KaTropa - Magnolia Hotshots
  • Rizing Fukuoka - Koshigaya Alphas
  • Wonju Dongbu Promy - Seoul Samsung Thunders
  • Albirex Niigata BB - Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
29', 1st half
Sportivo Buleleng - PS Tunas Muda Ubud
Indonesia, League 3
01
30', 1st half
Uttarakhand - Ahbab FC
India, Delhi Senior Division
00
2nd set
Glushko, Lina - Ostlund, Fanny
ITF, Netanya, Women, Singles
01
2nd set
Kimchi, Shavit - Mutavdzic, Matilda
ITF, Netanya, Women, Singles
10
3q
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions - Shandong Heroes
China, CBA
6047
3rd set
Sapfir (w) - Malahit (w)
Russia, League Pro, Women
11
3rd set
Shandong - Tianjin
China, CVL
20
Halftime
Triumf - Sigma-K
Russia, Super League
12
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
1H
30'
0:0
Uttarakhand - Ahbab FC
Delhi Senior Division
2.45 2.85 2.75     1.39 2.5 2.70 +19
1H
30'
1:2
Youngman Fc - Friends United
Delhi Senior Division
13.50 5.50 1.18     2.55 4.5 1.45 +30
1H
28'
0:1
Sportivo Buleleng - PS Tunas Muda Ubud
League 3
12.00 7.00 1.15     5.10 2.5 1.13 +13
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
0:1
Glushko, Lina - Ostlund, Fanny
Netanya, Women, Singles
4.65 1.16         +3
2nd set
1:0
Kimchi, Shavit - Mutavdzic, Matilda
Netanya, Women, Singles
1.40 2.80         +3
1st set
0:0
Monnet, Carole - Sanchez, Ana Sofia
Netanya, Women, Singles
3.25 1.30         +4
2nd set
1:0
Fridell, Vilhelm - Mikkelsen, Felipe
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
1.07 6.55         +3
1st set
0:0
Vondrousova, Marketa - Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Moscow, Singles
1.63 2.06 1.80 21.5 1.84 -2.5 1.86 +2.5 1.78 +11
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd quarter
60:47
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions - Shandong Heroes
CBA
1.09 6.00 1.90 207.5 1.80 -11.5 1.80 +11.5 1.90 +16
3rd quarter
28:54
Fujian SBS Xunxing Sturgeons - Sichuan Blue Whales
CBA
    1.90 174.5 1.80 +18.5 1.80 -18.5 1.85 +14
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
1:1
Sapfir (w) - Malahit (w)
League Pro, Women
1.80 1.90 1.85 193.5 1.85 -2.5 1.85 +2.5 1.85 +10
3rd set
2:0
Shandong - Tianjin
CVL
1.01 11.00 1.85 137.5 1.85 -12.5 1.75 +12.5 1.95 +10
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Halftime
1:2
Triumf - Sigma-K
Super League
3.40 3.00 2.15     3.90 4.5 1.21 2.32 1.51 +5
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
22.10. 12:00
Krylia Sovetov Youth - Strogino Moscow Youth
Youth League
1.90 3.58 3.70 1.47 2.88 1.95 2.5 1.92 +134
22.10. 13:00
Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Ironi Tiberias
Liga Alef, North
4.70 3.62 1.67     1.79 2.5 2.02 +4
22.10. 13:00
Daejeon Korail - Changwon City
K League 3
2.40 3.05 2.97 1.74 2.14 1.54 2.5 2.51 +65
22.10. 13:00
Busan Kyotong - Gyeongju KHNP FC
K League 3
2.39 3.18 2.88 1.76 2.11 1.68 2.5 2.21 +66
22.10. 13:00
Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Bnei Faradis
Liga Alef, North
1.89 3.34 3.86 1.41 2.91 1.70 2.5 2.15 +4
22.10. 13:00
Khimki Youth - Sochi Youth
Youth League
4.30 4.05 1.68 3.32 1.32 2.31 2.5 1.57 +133
22.10. 13:00
Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Yavne
Liga Alef, South
5.55 3.70 1.57     1.72 2.5 2.12 +4
22.10. 13:00
Albania U19 (w) - Andorra U19 (w)
U19, European Championship, Women
1.12 7.60 18.75     2.39 2.5 1.59 +58
22.10. 13:30
Surkhon Termez - Qizilqum Zarafshon
PFL
3.38 3.10 2.16 2.47 1.57 1.54 2.5 2.51 +66
22.10. 13:45
SC Dimona - Maccabi Jaffa
Liga Alef, South
2.32 3.14 2.96 1.70 2.15 1.64 2.5 2.26 +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
22.10. 11:30
Lemoine, Quirine - Paquet, Chloe
Netanya, Women, Singles
1.97 1.84          
22.10. 11:30
Vacherot, Valentin - Cuenin, Sean
Monastir, Singles
1.28 3.68 1.86 20 1.96 -5 1.91 +5 1.89 +23
22.10. 11:30
Kumkhum, Luksika - Zucchini, Arianna
Monastir, Women, Singles
1.09 7.30          
22.10. 11:30
Keller, Nadine - Catini, Chiara
Monastir, Women, Singles
2.11 1.73          
22.10. 11:30
Martinez, Mateo Nicolas - Gueymard Wayenburg, Sascha
Monastir, Singles
1.26 3.85 1.94 19.5 1.88 -5 1.86 +5 1.95 +23
22.10. 11:40
Chiesa, Deborah - Stamatova, Julia
Antalya, Women, Singles
1.24 4.05          
22.10. 12:00
Egea, Franco Emanuel - Sanchez Jover, Carlos
Girona, Singles
4.05 1.24 1.91 19.5 1.89 +5 2.00 -5 1.82 +23
22.10. 12:00
Bouquet, Lucas - Toledo Bague, Pol
Girona, Singles
3.10 1.37 1.95 20 1.86 +4.5 1.88 -4.5 1.94 +23
22.10. 12:00
Weis, Alexander - Bondarevskiy, Yan
Girona, Singles
2.59 1.50          
22.10. 12:30
Behar A / Escobar G - Gonzalez S / Molteni A
Moscow, Doubles
2.05 1.77 1.89 21 1.92 +0.5 1.90 -0.5 1.90 +37
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
22.10. 13:00
Rizing Fukuoka - Koshigaya Alphas
B2.League
2.44 1.45 1.86 162.5 1.78 +4.5 1.83 -4.5 1.81 +3
22.10. 13:00
Wonju Dongbu Promy - Seoul Samsung Thunders
KBL
1.39 2.63 1.81 163.5 1.83 -5.5 1.83 +5.5 1.81 +40
22.10. 13:05
Albirex Niigata BB - Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
B.League
4.01 1.18 1.82 163 1.82 +8 1.84 -8 1.80 +25
22.10. 14:35
Beijing Ducks - Shanghai Sharks
CBA
5.53 1.09 1.82 186.5 1.82 +11 1.82 -11 1.82 +23
22.10. 14:35
Ningbo Rockets - Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King
CBA
4.65 1.13 1.81 186.5 1.83 +9.5 1.83 -9.5 1.81 +24
22.10. 16:00
CSM Focsani - Csm Ploiesti
National League
4.48 1.14 1.82 150 1.82 +11.5 1.82 -11.5 1.82 +3
22.10. 17:00
BK Ventspils - TTU / TalTech
Latvian-Estonian League
1.14 4.45 1.82 157.5 1.82 -11 1.83 +11 1.81 +28
22.10. 18:00
PBC CSKA Moscow II - TEMP-SUMZ
Super League 1
3.06 1.29 1.84 150 1.80 +7 1.84 -7 1.80 +25
22.10. 18:00
KK Mladost Admiral - Okk Beograd
Super League
1.20 3.79 1.88 168 1.76 -9.5 1.82 +9.5 1.82 +3
22.10. 18:00
BC Kryvbasbasket - Kharkivski Sokoly
Super League
2.09 1.61 1.83 155 1.81 +2.5 1.83 -2.5 1.81 +28
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
22.10. 17:00
CS Gloria Bistrita (w) - Mioveni (w)
National League, Women
1.17 15.46 8.81 1.94 48.5 1.87 -6 1.87 +6 1.94 +4
22.10. 18:00
Sport36 Komlo - Eger SBS
NB I
1.48 9.76 3.97 1.90 56.5 1.90 -2.5 1.86 +2.5 1.95 +5
22.10. 18:00
Bruhl (w) - Zaglebie Lubin (w)
EHF European League, Women
13.08 19.35 1.11 1.93 54.5 1.88 +6.5 1.85 -6.5 1.96 +4
22.10. 19:00
RK Celje - RD Loka
1. DRL
1.09 22.03 14.69 1.95 55 1.86 -7 1.98 +7 1.83 +4
22.10. 19:00
Siofok (w) - Vaci NKSE (w)
NB I, Women
1.39 11.29 4.55 1.89 59.5 1.92 -4 1.94 +4 1.87 +5
22.10. 19:00
Fehervar (w) - Kisvardai KC (w)
NB I, Women
2.26 8.19 2.15 1.94 53 1.87 1.95 1.86 +5
22.10. 19:00
DVSC Debrecen (w) - Mosonmagyarovari (w)
NB I, Women
1.46 9.45 4.18 1.90 55.5 1.90 -2.5 1.85 +2.5 1.97 +5
22.10. 19:00
Vasas (w) - Budaors (w)
NB I, Women
3.34 8.30 1.64 1.86 51.5 1.95 +1.5 1.95 -1.5 1.86 +5
22.10. 19:00
Csurgoi KK - Dabas
NB I
1.48 9.46 4.01 1.93 50.5 1.88 -2.5 1.86 +2.5 1.95 +5
22.10. 19:00
Ferencvaros Budapest - CYEB Budakalasz
NB I
1.44 9.98 4.25 1.89 55 1.92 -3 1.90 +3 1.90 +5

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK